CLASSEMENT – 10KM DU BORD DE L’AISNE

Clt. Doss. Nom & prénom Licence Catégorie Club Temps officiel Vitesse
1. 613 PURNELLE Alexandre 990568 SEM (1.) EFSRA 00:33:32 17,89
2. 638 GERARD Christopher SEM (2.) EFSRA 00:33:33 17,89
3. 647 RIPOLL Alexandre SEM (3.) 00:35:22 16,96
4. 561 RICHARD Laurent 1266959 M1M (1.) RETHEL COURIR 00:35:48 16,76
5. 631 THOMINET Clément 2170579 SEM (4.) 00:36:07 16,61
6. 497 FLEURY Guillaume 1667462 M1M (2.) AC BUCY LES PIERREPONT 00:36:36 16,39
7. 474 COLOMBE Sébastien 1650295 M1M (3.) AC BUCY LES PIERREPONT 00:37:51 15,85
8. 598 PIETREMENT Pascal 2060270 M2M (1.) CLUB ATHLETISME VRIGNOIS 00:38:49 15,46
9. 633 GUYOT Thomas SEM (5.) DAC REIMS 00:38:50 15,45
10. 626 PICART Julien SEM (6.) 00:38:52 15,44
11. 607 FAUREAU Christophe M1M (4.) 00:38:59 15,39
12. 603 CASTET Didier 501778 M3M (1.) DAC REIMS 00:39:02 15,37
13. 506 GRATIEN Benjamin 2149801 SEM (7.) FC LAON 00:39:20 15,25
14. 581 TROUSSET Kévin 2171743 SEM (8.) EFSRA 00:39:47 15,08
15. 612 LESTUZZI David 1587886 SEM (9.) FOOTING LOISIR GUIGNI. 00:39:50 15,06
16. 540 MICHAUX Stéphane 1239484 M1M (5.) EFSRA 00:40:09 14,94
17. 515 JOURET Arthur 2118169 JUM (1.) AC BUCY LES PIERREPONT 00:40:27 14,83
18. 568 SCHAFF Philippe M2M (2.) 00:40:36 14,78
19. 618 CHARLES Didier M3M (2.) 00:40:39 14,76
20. 634 DE FREITAS Christian M3M (3.) ENAA GAUCHY 00:40:47 14,71
21. 504 GRANDPIERRE Jean-Paul 1981625 M2M (3.) EFSRA 00:41:28 14,46
22. 509 HANSEN Artus SEM (10.) 00:41:39 14,41
23. 624 MANSUELLE Wilfried SEM (11.) 00:41:41 14,39
24. 533 LEVITTE Jérémie SEM (12.) 00:41:41 14,39
25. 627 THERON Nicolas M1M (6.) 00:41:42 14,39
26. 530 LENFANT Alain M2M (4.) 00:41:48 14,35
27. 572 SOLAU Michel 1949320 M2M (5.) FC LAON 00:41:56 14,31
28. 619 NAILLON Nicolas 2020003 SEM (13.) EFSRA 00:42:17 14,19
29. 513 HENDRICK Dorothée SEF (1.) 00:42:23 14,15
30. 542 NOGAS Frédéric 2084065 M1M (7.) FOOTING LOISIR GUIGNI. 00:42:47 14,02
31. 551 PIOT Damien 1699361 CAM (1.) AC BUCY LES PIERREPONT 00:42:54 13,98
32. 520 KOBSCH Clément SEM (14.) 00:43:03 13,94
33. 467 CHAUDRON Nicolas SEM (15.) 00:43:05 13,92
34. 553 POTAUFEU Guillaume 40465929 SEM (16.) ASPTT REIMS 00:43:15 13,87
35. 606 KARABACZ Bruno M2M (6.) 00:43:28 13,80
36. 519 KLEIN Jérôme M1M (8.) 00:43:29 13,80
37. 562 RIPOLL Edouard SEM (17.) 00:43:32 13,78
38. 592 VOTTE Michaël 2084073 M1M (9.) FOOTING LOISIR GUIGNI 00:43:35 13,76
39. 557 RABY Arnaud M1M (10.) 00:43:36 13,76
40. 505 GRANJEAN Dominique SEM (18.) 00:43:51 13,68
41. 476 COZELLA Sylvain M2M (7.) 00:43:52 13,68
42. 469 CHOLLEY Gaëtan SEM (19.) 00:43:54 13,67
43. 521 LANEAU Philippe 203167 M3M (4.) RETHEL COURIR 00:43:59 13,64
44. 566 ROUSSEL Isabelle M1F (1.) 00:44:06 13,60
45. 470 CLEMENT Baptiste SEM (20.) FCN 00:44:07 13,60
46. 484 DESCAMPS Renaud SEM (21.) TEAM SUEZ 00:44:22 13,52
47. 496 FIERS Frédéric 1930997 M1M (11.) CHEMINOTS COURIR CHAM. 00:44:24 13,51
48. 549 PINCHON Kévin SEM (22.) 00:44:43 13,42
49. 596 WAXIN Philippe T309161 M1M (12.) RETOURNE COURIR 00:44:45 13,40
50. 614 LEDUC Jean-Marc 1993825 M2M (8.) 00:44:50 13,38
51. 617 MARIE Dominique 1185096 M3M (5.) EFSRA 00:44:55 13,35
52. 522 LE LANDAIS Mickaël SEM (23.) FOOTING SYMPA 00:45:07 13,30
53. 571 SILVA GARCIA Joao Paulo M1M (13.) TEAM SUEZ 00:45:25 13,21
54. 498 FLEURY Karen 1667454 M1F (2.) AC BUCY LES PIERREPONT 00:45:28 13,20
55. 621 MICHAUT Dominique M2M (9.) 00:45:29 13,19
56. 639 SCHWERTZEL Thibaut SEM (24.) 00:45:31 13,18
57. 625 MORIZET Sébastien M1M (14.) 00:45:37 13,15
58. 641 BIDEAU Steven M1M (15.) 00:45:45 13,11
59. 637 PAQUET Alexandre CAM (2.) 00:45:47 13,10
60. 635 BISERTE Jean-Louis M2M (10.) ENAA GAUCHY 00:45:47 13,10
61. 554 PREVOTEAU Yves 40447237 M3M (6.) ASPTT REIMS 00:45:50 13,09
62. 565 ROUSSEAU Denis 635274 M3M (7.) EFSRA 00:45:55 13,06
63. 485 DIEM Angélique 1522094 M1F (3.) DAC REIMS 00:45:57 13,05
64. 531 LENOIR Sébastien 1777030 M1M (16.) AC BUCY LES PIERREPONT 00:46:04 13,02
65. 584 VAUCHEROT Mickaël SEM (25.) 00:46:04 13,02
66. 605 LEFEBVRE Guy M3M (8.) 00:46:13 12,98
67. 501 GANTIER Thomas SEM (26.) 00:46:14 12,97
68. 649 HOOGSTUEZ Laurent M1M (17.) 00:46:18 12,95
69. 460 BOUR Patrick 1186996 M2M (11.) EFSRA 00:46:25 12,92
70. 456 BERRIOT Christophe 2066835 M1M (18.) FOOTING LOISIR GUIGNI 00:46:27 12,92
71. 463 CAILLET Lionel M3M (9.) SPIRIT OF RUN 00:46:31 12,90
72. 546 PERIGNON Stéphane M1M (19.) 00:46:39 12,86
73. 537 MASCRET Cyrille 2166079 M1M (20.) FOOTING LOISIR GUIGNI 00:46:43 12,84
74. 656 TUTIN Hervé M2M (12.) 00:46:45 12,83
75. 559 RENARD Vincent 1777726 M1M (21.) AC BUCY LES PIERREPONT 00:46:46 12,83
76. 523 LEBOURCQ Cédric M1M (22.) 00:46:57 12,78
77. 593 WAAG Aurélien M1M (23.) 00:46:58 12,77
78. 623 MASQUELIER Gilbert 1827619 M1M (24.) AC BUCY LES PIERREPONT 00:47:06 12,73
79. 643 PLUSSE Victorien M1M (25.) 00:47:07 12,73
80. 503 GEOFFRIAU Guillaume M1M (26.) 00:47:08 12,73
81. 455 BEGUIN Guy M3M (10.) 00:47:12 12,71
82. 577 TRANNIN Katalin M1F (4.) 00:47:13 12,71
83. 539 MICHAUX Cécile 1967820 M1F (5.) EFSRA 00:47:27 12,64
84. 466 CHARUK Frédéric SEM (27.) TEAM SUEZ 00:47:30 12,63
85. 560 RIBEIRO Georges M1M (27.) 00:47:44 12,57
86. 459 BONHOMME Alain M3M (11.) 00:47:45 12,56
87. 632 SLAMA Serge M3M (12.) 00:48:05 12,48
88. 602 PIRES José M2M (13.) 00:48:40 12,33
89. 478 DA SILVA Patrick M3M (13.) 00:48:43 12,31
90. 576 TODEK Pascal M2M (14.) 00:48:48 12,29
91. 457 BINET Gérard M3M (14.) 00:48:56 12,26
92. 655 THUNEVIN Sébastien M1M (28.) 00:49:09 12,20
93. 464 CARBONARO Sauveur 392563 M3M (15.) 00:49:10 12,20
94. 481 DAVID Geoffrey M1M (29.) 00:49:11 12,20
95. 518 KARCZEWSKI Adrien SEM (28.) 00:49:12 12,19
96. 527 LEFEVRE Jonathan 2076713 SEM (29.) FOOTING LOISIR GUIGNI 00:49:17 12,17
97. 589 VIDAL Michel M2M (15.) AISNE SPEED MAN 00:49:17 12,17
98. 508 GUEUDET Nicolas M1M (30.) TEAM SUEZ 00:49:18 12,17
99. 657 VERON Hugues M2M (16.) 00:49:36 12,09
100. 616 CHOLLIER Isabelle M2F (1.) 00:49:36 12,09
101. 451 ALLONSIUS Willy 2075210 M1M (31.) FC LAON 00:49:45 12,06
102. 536 LORIN Nicolas SEM (30.) 00:49:53 12,03
103. 465 CHARPENTIER Stéphane M1M (32.) 00:49:54 12,02
104. 650 DE NAZELLE Alexis M1M (33.) 00:49:57 12,01
105. 526 LEDUCQ Laurent M1M (34.) 00:50:01 11,99
106. 636 PAQUET Olivier M1M (35.) 00:50:23 11,91
107. 500 FROMENTIN Robin SEM (31.) 00:50:24 11,90
108. 491 DUCROT Christophe M1M (36.) 00:50:33 11,87
109. 622 MIMIL Jean-Etienne M2M (17.) 00:50:34 11,86
110. 494 DUFOUR Jérôme M1M (37.) 00:50:38 11,85
111. 660 LIBERT Etienne M3M (16.) 00:50:39 11,84
112. 569 SCHEINER Jean-Patrick SEM (32.) BOUGE TON BOULT 00:50:40 11,84
113. 544 PERIGNON Nicolas SEM (33.) 00:50:47 11,81
114. 495 EMERY Bernard M1M (38.) 00:50:50 11,80
115. 620 MARTIN Sacha M1M (39.) 00:50:55 11,78
116. 529 LEMPEREUR Amandine CAF (1.) 00:51:08 11,73
117. 615 CAZELLES Jean Pierre M2M (18.) 00:51:10 11,72
118. 604 TOPORNICKI Laurent 1442556 M2M (19.) FC LAON 00:51:21 11,68
119. 479 DAUPHIN Jérémy SEM (34.) 00:51:29 11,65
120. 579 TRIART Boris SEM (35.) TEAM SUEZ 00:51:37 11,62
121. 567 SAGOT Magalie M1F (6.) 00:51:42 11,60
122. 486 DOISY David M1M (40.) 00:51:45 11,59
123. 659 LIBERT Anne SEF (2.) 00:51:51 11,57
124. 461 BOURDIN Roland M2M (20.) 00:52:11 11,49
125. 651 DE NAZELLE Anne SEF (3.) 00:52:17 11,47
126. 630 PEYEN Jean-Michel M2M (21.) 00:52:21 11,46
127. 558 RAOULT Nicolas SEM (36.) 00:52:36 11,40
128. 462 BURETTE Gaëtan SEM (37.) 00:52:52 11,35
129. 646 RIPOLL Marjorie SEF (4.) EFSRA 00:53:21 11,24
130. 628 BOITTE Thibault SEM (38.) 00:53:24 11,23
131. 483 DE MASIN Victor CAM (3.) 00:53:30 11,21
132. 482 DE MASIN Franck M2M (22.) 00:53:30 11,21
133. 453 BALDUCCI Alfio M3M (17.) 00:53:43 11,17
134. 582 VAN MELLO Sandrine 2167544 M1F (7.) FC LAON 00:53:48 11,15
135. 538 MEUNIER Sophie SEF (5.) 00:53:55 11,12
136. 574 STEIMETZ Julie M1F (8.) 00:54:02 11,10
137. 507 GROSBOIS Arnaud M1M (41.) 00:54:14 11,06
138. 517 KACZOREK Vincent M1M (42.) 00:54:15 11,06
139. 541 MORA Pascal M2M (23.) 00:54:35 10,99
140. 648 CORREAUX Anthony M1M (43.) 00:54:56 10,92
141. 555 PROT Audrey SEF (6.) 00:54:57 10,92
142. 516 JUSSUREAUX Thomas SEM (39.) FOOTING SYMPA 00:55:07 10,88
143. 642 LOUVEL André M4M (1.) 00:55:08 10,88
144. 645 FRANKIEKICZ Christophe M1M (44.) SUD AISNE ATHLE 00:55:09 10,88
145. 644 DUMAIRE Christophe M1M (45.) 00:55:10 10,87
146. 600 LEQUEUX David M1M (46.) 00:55:19 10,84
147. 499 FOIRIEN Rémy SEM (40.) TEAM SUEZ 00:55:34 10,80
148. 556 QUIGNON Samuel M1M (47.) HAPPY RUNNERS 00:55:55 10,73
149. 588 VENET Jeanne CAF (2.) 00:56:00 10,71
150. 534 LOGETTE Amélie SEF (7.) 00:56:04 10,70
151. 575 THIEBAULT Rémy SEM (41.) RUN&TISE 00:56:04 10,70
152. 514 JOLY Jean-Marc M3M (18.) US FISMES 00:56:11 10,68
153. 488 DOREMUS Matthieu SEM (42.) 00:56:12 10,67
154. 653 THETIER William SEM (43.) 00:56:20 10,65
155. 654 MIBEIER Emilien SEM (44.) 00:56:21 10,65
156. 493 DUCROT Peggy M1F (9.) 00:56:21 10,65
157. 492 DUCROT Florine ESF (1.) 00:56:22 10,64
158. 629 VANDENHOVE Anne-Laure 2162743 M1F (10.) FOOTING LOISIR GUIGNI 00:56:23 10,64
159. 473 COLOMBE Coralie 1650296 SEF (8.) AC BUCY LES PIERREPONT 00:56:28 10,62
160. 548 PETIT Angélique 2056210 SEF (9.) AC BUCY LES PIERREPONT 00:56:29 10,62
161. 487 DOREMUS Ludovic M1M (48.) 00:56:30 10,62
162. 471 COLMONT Alexandra SEF (10.) 00:56:35 10,60
163. 573 SOLAU Sylvie 397650 M2F (2.) FC LAON 00:56:35 10,60
164. 532 LEPINE Christian 2071250 M3M (19.) FC LAON 00:56:36 10,60
165. 586 VAUDE Francis M3M (20.) 00:56:48 10,56
166. 563 RIVALIN Tony M1M (49.) RETOURNE COURIR 00:56:51 10,55
167. 552 POIDEVIN Vincent 1670415 M2M (24.) EFSRA 00:56:53 10,55
168. 510 HEBRARD Angélique SEF (11.) 00:57:18 10,47
169. 511 HEBRARD Florent SEM (45.) 00:57:19 10,47
170. 475 CORNU Dominique M3M (21.) JOG IN REIMS 00:57:19 10,47
171. 609 RABAULT Nicolas SEM (46.) 00:57:29 10,43
172. 587 VENET Camille ESF (2.) 00:57:32 10,43
173. 547 PERRAY Isabelle M1F (11.) FCN 00:57:40 10,40
174. 570 SEGURRA Fabrice M1M (50.) FCN 00:57:41 10,40
175. 601 GANDOIN Agnès 1285038 M3F (1.) EFSRA 00:57:41 10,40
176. 502 GAUYACQ Pierre SEM (47.) 00:58:00 10,34
177. 550 PIOT Baptiste SEM (48.) 00:58:01 10,34
178. 652 CHAISE Vanessa SEF (12.) 00:58:28 10,26
179. 597 CHEVALEYRE Gérard 1979661 M4M (2.) 00:58:32 10,25
180. 608 CORBIZET Tanguy 002034 SEM (49.) FOOTING LOISIR GUIGNI 00:58:34 10,24
181. 450 AÏT KHELIFA Mahdia M2F (3.) FOOTING LOISIR GUIGNI 00:58:35 10,24
182. 599 ROUANET Jérôme M1M (51.) 00:58:40 10,22
183. 477 CUPERLIER Maxime CAM (4.) 00:58:48 10,20
184. 594 WATHIER Claire SEF (13.) RUN&TISE 00:59:28 10,09
185. 564 RONSEAUX Roselyne M1F (12.) ERRANCE 00:59:44 10,04
186. 640 BIDEAU Amélie M1F (13.) 01:00:18 9,95
187. 578 TREMLET Cédric SEM (50.) 01:00:22 9,94
188. 490 DOUCET Kévin M1M (52.) 01:00:34 9,90
189. 610 JUVIGNY Corinne M3F (2.) FOOTING SYMPA 01:00:58 9,84
190. 611 MOREL Michel M2M (25.) FOOTING SYMPA 01:00:58 9,84
191. 524 LEDE Jacky M3M (22.) 01:01:38 9,73
192. 525 LEDE Romain JUM (2.) 01:01:38 9,73
193. 468 CHEVALIER Marion SEF (14.) 01:02:30 9,60
194. 512 HEDIN GORONFLOT Evelyne 2072739 M2F (4.) CHEMINOTS COURIR CHAM. 01:03:09 9,50
195. 454 BAUDOUIN Bernard M3M (23.) 01:03:26 9,45
196. 535 LOMBARDI Julie CAF (3.) 01:03:40 9,42
197. 658 MARCLEUX Pascal M2M (26.) 01:04:50 9,25
198. 545 PERIGNON Séverine M1F (14.) 01:06:00 9,09
199. 528 LEFEVRE Sophie 2076724 SEF (15.) FOOTING LOISIR GUIGNI 01:08:35 8,74
200. 595 WAXIN Marie-Aude SEF (16.) RETOURNE COURIR 01:09:14 8,66
201. 543 ODOUX Micheline M4F (1.) 01:11:00 8,45
202. 585 VAUDE Chantal M3F (3.) 01:11:18 8,41
203. 580 TRIART Stéphanie SEF (17.) TEAM SUEZ 01:11:35 8,38
204. 489 DORIGO Claire M1F (15.) 01:13:00 8,22
205. 472 COLMONT Annie-Claude M4F (2.) 01:16:09 7,88